aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A1 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2022-2023

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1 (08/10/2022)
08/10 16:00 Λαύριο – Προμηθέας 80-90
08/10 17:00 Ιωνικός – Κολοσσός 89-84
08/10 19:15 Περιστέρι – ΠΑΟΚ 85-77
09/10 16:00 Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός 69-65
09/10 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ. – Καρδίτσα 79-63
10/10 19:15 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Ολυμπιακός 61-87
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
15/10 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας 86-68
15/10 17:00 Καρδίτσα – Κολοσσός 59-57
15/10 19:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης 88-66
16/10 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Λαύριο 93-70
16/10 17:00 Προμηθέας – Ιωνικός 97-84
16/10 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Περιστέρι 101-79
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
22/10 16:00 Κολοσσός – Προμηθέας 69-67
22/10 16:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Καρδίτσα 78-72
22/10 19:15 Λαύριο – ΠΑΟΚ 70-75
23/10 15:45 Περιστέρι – Α.Ε.Κ. 80-84
23/10 19:15 Ιωνικός – Παναθηναϊκός 62-86
24/10 19:15 Άρης – Ολυμπιακός 66-83
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
29/10 15:45 Α.Ε.Κ. – Άρης 63-76
29/10 17:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Περιστέρι 71-77
29/10 19:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Ιωνικός 82-78
30/10 15:45 Παναθηναϊκός – Κολοσσός 77-67
30/10 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Λαύριο 98-61
30/12 17:00 Καρδίτσα – Προμηθέας 68-81
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
05/11 16:00 Άρης – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας 70-57
05/11 16:00 Κολοσσός – ΠΑΟΚ 80-76
05/11 19:15 Λαύριο – Α.Ε.Κ. 67-84
06/11 15:45 Ιωνικός – Ολυμπιακός 81-107
06/11 19:15 Περιστέρι – Καρδίτσα 102-77
02/01 19:15 Προμηθέας – Παναθηναϊκός 44-75
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
19/11 15:45 Περιστέρι – Άρης 92-90
19/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – Ιωνικός 92-77
19/11 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Κολοσσός 99-64
20/11 15:45 ΠΑΟΚ – Προμηθέας 97-92
20/11 17:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Λαύριο 71-54
20/11 19:15 Καρδίτσα – Παναθηναϊκός 82-99
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
26/11 16:00 Λαύριο – Περιστέρι 79-85
26/11 19:15 Άρης – Καρδίτσα 85-68
27/11 15:45 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ 87-63
27/11 17:00 Ιωνικός – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας 79-75
27/11 19:15 Προμηθέας – Ολυμπιακός 72-100
28/11 15:45 Κολοσσός – Α.Ε.Κ. 73-67
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
03/12 16:00 Περιστέρι – Ιωνικός 96-67
03/12 17:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Κολοσσός 85-66
03/12 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ. – Προμηθέας 73-70
04/12 15:45 Άρης – Λαύριο 87-61
04/12 19:15 Καρδίτσα – ΠΑΟΚ 63-92
05/12 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός 68-66
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
10/12 16:00 Λαύριο – Καρδίτσα 81-80
10/12 19:15 Προμηθέας Πάτρας – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας 80-71
11/12 15:45 ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 68-88
11/12 17:00 Ιωνικός – Άρης 90-97 (79-79 κ.δ.)
11/12 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός – Α.Ε.Κ. 71-57
30/12 16:00 Κολοσσός – Περιστέρι 88-82
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
26/12 15:45 Περιστέρι – Προμηθέας 88-68
26/12 16:00 Άρης – Κολοσσός 68-74
26/12 19:15 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Παναθηναϊκός 65-96
27/12 15:15 Καρδίτσα – Ολυμπιακός 75-89
27/12 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΟΚ 71-83
02/01 17:00 Λαύριο – Ιωνικός 95-63
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
07/01 16:00 Προμηθέας – Άρης
07/01 17:00 Ιωνικός – Καρδίτσα
07/01 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός – Περιστέρι
08/01 15:45 ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
08/01 17:00 Κολοσσός – Λαύριο
08/01 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Α.Ε.Κ.
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
14/01 16:00 Προμηθέας - Λαύριο
14/01 16:00 Κολοσσός - Ιωνικός
14/01 19:15 Καρδίτσα - Α.Ε.Κ.
15/01 15:45 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
15/01 19:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Περιστέρι
16/01 19:15 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
21/01 16:00 Ιωνικός - Προμηθέας
21/01 17:00 Κολοσσός - Καρδίτσα
21/01 19:15 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας - Α.Ε.Κ.
22/01 16:00 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ
22/01 19:15 Λαύριο - Παναθηναϊκός
23/01 19:15 Περιστέρι - Ολυμπιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
28/01 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Περιστέρι
28/01 17:00 Προμηθέας - Κολοσσός
28/01 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός
29/01 15:45 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαύριο
29/01 17:00 Καρδίτσα - Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
30/01 19:15 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15 (04/02/2023)
Προμηθέας – Καρδίτσα
Κολοσσός – Παναθηναϊκός
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΟΚ
Λαύριο – Ολυμπιακός
Άρης – Α.Ε.Κ.
Περιστέρι – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16 (11/02/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Περιστέρι
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Άρης
Α.Ε.Κ. – Λαύριο
Ολυμπιακός – Ιωνικός
ΠΑΟΚ – Κολοσσός
Παναθηναϊκός – Προμηθέας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17 (04/03/2023)
Παναθηναϊκός – Καρδίτσα
Προμηθέας – ΠΑΟΚ
Κολοσσός – Ολυμπιακός
Ιωνικός – Α.Ε.Κ.
Λαύριο – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Άρης – Περιστέρι
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18 (11/03/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Άρης
Περιστέρι – Λαύριο
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Ιωνικός
Α.Ε.Κ. – Κολοσσός
Ολυμπιακός – Προμηθέας
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19 (18/03/2023)
ΠΑΟΚ – Καρδίτσα
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός
Προμηθέας – Α.Ε.Κ.
Κολοσσός – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Ιωνικός – Περιστέρι
Λαύριο – Άρης
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20 (25/03/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Λαύριο
Άρης – Ιωνικός
Περιστέρι – Κολοσσός
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Προμηθέας Πάτρας
Α.Ε.Κ. – Παναθηναϊκός
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21 (01/04/2023)
Ολυμπιακός – Καρδίτσα
ΠΑΟΚ – Α.Ε.Κ.
Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Προμηθέας – Περιστέρι
Κολοσσός – Άρης
Ιωνικός – Λαύριο
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22 (08/04/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Ιωνικός
Λαύριο – Κολοσσός
Άρης – Προμηθέας
Περιστέρι – Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – ΠΑΟΚ
Α.Ε.Κ. – Ολυμπιακός