aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2020/21

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
11/09 18:15 Άρης - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-1
11/09 20:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-0
12/09 18:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
13/09 18:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0-2
13/09 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
21/10 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
16/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
18/09 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-1
18/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-0
19/09 20:30 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
20/09 18:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
20/09 20:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Άρης 0-1
03/11 17:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
04/11 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
26/09 18:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
26/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
27/09 16:00 Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2
27/09 18:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-2
27/09 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-0
28/09 19:30 Α.Ε.Λ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
25/11 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
03/10 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
04/10 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 0-1
04/10 18:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-0
04/10 18:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
04/10 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
04/10 21:45 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
05/10 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
17/10 16:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
17/10 18:15 Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
17/10 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 4-0
18/10 16:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
18/10 18:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-3
18/10 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
19/10 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
24/10 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-1
25/10 16:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
25/10 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
26/10 19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
02/12 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Άρης 0-3
13/01 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός
20/01 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Λαμία
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
31/10 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
31/10 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-1
31/10 17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
31/10 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
01/11 15:00 Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
01/11 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
01/11 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
07/11 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
07/11 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0-1
08/11 15:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
08/11 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
08/12 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-1
14/01 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ.
Α.Ε.Λ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία (Αναβολή)
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
21/11 15:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
21/11 17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
21/11 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
22/11 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Α.Ε.Λ. 4-1
22/11 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 0-1
22/11 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
23/11 19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-4
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
28/11 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0-0
28/11 19:30 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
29/11 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
29/11 17:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
29/11 17:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
29/11 19:30 Αστερας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
30/11 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 3-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
05/12 17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Άρης 2-2
05/12 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 4-1
06/12 15:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2
06/12 17:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
06/12 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 2-0
06/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
07/12 15:00 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Λ 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
12/12 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-1
12/12 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
13/12 15:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 0-6
13/12 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-4
13/12 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
13/12 19:30 Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
14/12 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
19/12 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
19/12 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 0-3
20/12 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Λ. 5-1
20/12 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
21/12 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
21/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 2-2
Ατρόμητος Αθ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία (Αναβολή)
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
03/01 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
03/01 15:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
03/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
03/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-3
03/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
04/01 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-0
04/01 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Άρης 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
06/01 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
06/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
06/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
06/01 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
07/01 17:15 Άρης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 2-0
07/01 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 2-0
07/01 19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
09/01 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
10/01 15:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 3-1
10/01 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
10/01 17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
10/01 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Λ. 2-0
11/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-0
11/01 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
16/01 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
16/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Λ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
17/01 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
17/01 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-1
17/01 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
17/01 19:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
18/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
23/01 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Λ.
23/01 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης
23/01 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η.
24/01 15:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Ολυμπιακός
24/01 15:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία
24/01 15:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος ΝΠΣ
24/01 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
26/01 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
26/01 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-0
27/01 15:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
27/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
27/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
27/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
28/01 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
30/01 15:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0-0
30/01 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 2-1
30/01 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 0-0
31/01 15:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
31/01 17:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 5-0
31/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0-1
31/01 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
06/02 19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-3
07/02 15:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
07/02 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
07/02 17:15 Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
07/02 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 0-2
08/02 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
10/03 17:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Α.Ε.Λ. 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
13/02 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 0-0
13/02 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-1
14/02 15:00 Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
14/02 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-2
14/02 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
14/02 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-4
15/02 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
20/02 17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-1
20/02 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
21/02 15:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
21/02 15:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 4-0
21/02 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
21/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 1-1
22/02 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
27/02 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
27/02 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
28/02 15:00 Άρης - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 3-0
28/02 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
28/02 17:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
28/02 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
01/03 19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
06/03 15:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Λ. 2-3
06/03 17:15 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
06/03 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
07/03 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-0
07/03 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-0
07/03 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 2-2
08/03 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
14/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
14/03 17:00 Απόλλων - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
14/03 17:00 Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
14/03 17:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
14/03 17:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
14/03 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
14/03 17:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0-0

Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 1
21/03/2021 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
21/03/2021 17:15 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 1-0
21/03/2021 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 2
04/04/2021 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
04/04/2021 17:15 Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
04/04/2021 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-5
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 3
11/04/2021 15:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ.
11/04/2021 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
11/04/2021 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 4
18/04/2021 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
18/04/2021 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
18/04/2021 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 5
21/04/2021 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
21/04/2021 17:15 Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
21/04/2021 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 6
25/04/2021 15:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός
25/04/2021 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης
25/04/2021 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ.
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 7
05/05/2021 17:15 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός
05/05/2021 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
05/05/2021 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 8
09/05/2021 15:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης
09/05/2021 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός
09/05/2021 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ.
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 9
12/05/2021 19:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός
12/05/2021 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ.
12/05/2021 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 10
16/05/2021 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης
16/05/2021 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός
16/05/2021 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021