aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2021/22

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
11/09 18:15 Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας 0-0
11/09 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
12/09 18:15 Βόλος - Λαμία 2-1
12/09 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
12/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 0-0
12/09 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ιωνικός 3-0
13/09 19:30 Άρης - ΟΦΗ 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
17/09 19:00 Ιωνικός - Άρης 1-0
18/09 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
19/09 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος
19/09 18:15 ΟΦΗ - Α.Ε.Κ.
19/09 18:15 Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός
19/09 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΟΚ
19/09 20:30 Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
22/09 18:15 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ
22/09 18:15 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
22/09 18:15 ΟΦΗ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
22/09 20:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός
22/09 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία
23/09 18:15 Ιωνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
23/09 20:30 Βόλος - Ατρόμητος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
26/09 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος
26/09 18:15 Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός
26/09 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός
26/09 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ.
27/09 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΟΦΗ
27/09 19:30 Ατρόμητος - Άρης
27/09 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ιωνικός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
02/10 16:00 Βόλος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
02/10 20:30 Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
03/10 16:00 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ.
03/10 16:00 Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
03/10 18:15 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟΚ
03/10 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός
03/10 20:30 Ιωνικός - Λαμία
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6 (16-17 Οκτωβρίου 2021)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός
Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ - Βόλος
Λαμία - Άρης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7 (23-24 Οκτωβρίου 2021)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Άρης - Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός
Ατρόμητος - Ιωνικός
Βόλος - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ - Λαμία
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8 (30-31 Οκτωβρίου 2021)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ιωνικός - Βόλος
Παναθηναϊκός - ΟΦΗ
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία - Ατρόμητος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9 (6 - 7 Νοεμβρίου 2021)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ.
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία
Βόλος - Άρης
Ολυμπιακός - Ιωνικός
ΟΦΗ - Ατρόμητος
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10 (20-21 Νοεμβρίου 2021)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΟΚ
Βόλος - ΟΦΗ
Ιωνικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11 (27-28 Νοεμβρίου 2021)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ.
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος
ΟΦΗ - Ιωνικός
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12 (4-5 Δεκεμβρίου 2021)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός
Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Βόλος - Παναιτωλικός
Ιωνικός - ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός
Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13 (11-12 Δεκεμβρίου 2021)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΟΦΗ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός - Ιωνικός
ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14 (15-16 Δεκεμβρίου 2021)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός
Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΟΦΗ - Άρης
Λαμία - Βόλος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15 (18-19 Δεκεμβρίου 2021)
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΟΦΗ
Άρης - Ιωνικός
Βόλος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16 (5-6 Ιανουαρίου 2022)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ιωνικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΟΦΗ
Ατρόμητος - Βόλος
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17 (8-9 Ιανουαρίου 2022)
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟΚ
Άρης - Ατρόμητος
Βόλος - Παναθηναϊκός
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18 (15-16 Ιανουαρίου 2022)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ - ΟΦΗ
Λαμία - Ιωνικός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19 (22-23 Ιανουαρίου 2022)
Άρης - Λαμία
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ.
Βόλος - ΠΑΟΚ
Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20 (29-30 Ιανουαρίου 2022)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βόλος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ιωνικός - Ατρόμητος
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός
Λαμία - ΟΦΗ
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21 (1-2 Φεβρουαρίου 2022)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΟΚ
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ.
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία
Βόλος - Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός
ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22 (5-6 Φεβρουαρίου 2022)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Άρης - Βόλος
Ατρόμητος - ΟΦΗ
Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23 (12-13 Φεβρουαρίου 2022)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ.
ΟΦΗ - Βόλος
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία
ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24 (19-20 Φεβρουαρίου 2022)
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Βόλος - Ολυμπιακός
Ιωνικός - ΟΦΗ
Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25 (26-27 Φεβρουαρίου 2022)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης
Ολυμπιακός - ΟΦΗ
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ.
Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος
ΠΑΟΚ - Ιωνικός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26 (5-6 Μαρτίου 2022)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός
Βόλος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ιωνικός - Παναιτωλικός
ΟΦΗ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022