aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2022/23

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1 (20-21/08)
19/08 21:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-2
20/08 20:00 Ατρόμητος – Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
20/08 21:30 Λαμία – Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
20/08 21:45 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Παναιτωλικός 1-0
21/08 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Ιωνικός 1-0
21/08 20:30 Άρης – Λεβαδειακός 3-0
21/08 22:00 Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
26/08 21:30 Ιωνικός – Λεβαδειακός 0-0
27/08 20:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία 1-1
27/08 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ. – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 0-1
28/08 19:00 Παναιτωλικός – Άρης 3-1
28/08 21:00 Ο.Φ.Η. – Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
28/08 21:45 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Ατρόμητος 2-1
29/08 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
03/09 17:45 Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
03/09 19:00 Ολυμπιακός – Ιωνικός 3-1
03/09 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
04/09 18:30 Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός 1-1
04/09 19:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Ο.Φ.Η. 0-1
04/09 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
04/09 21:30 Άρης – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
03/09 18:30 Ο.Φ.Η. – Παναιτωλικός 1-2
03/09 19:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός 2-1
03/09 21:30 Ιωνικός – Ατρόμητος 1-4
03/09 18:30 Ολυμπιακός – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-1
03/09 21:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Άρης 0-2
03/09 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός – Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
03/09 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Λαμία 1-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
17/09 20:00 Ατρόμητος – Λαμία 0-0
17/09 20:00 Παναιτωλικός – Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
17/09 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
18/09 18:00 Λεβαδειακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
18/09 19:00 Ο.Φ.Η.Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
18/09 20:00 Άρης – Ολυμπιακός 2-1
18/09 21:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Ιωνικός 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
01/10 19:30 Λαμία – Λεβαδειακός 1-0
02/10 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
02/10 16:00 Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος 2-0
02/10 19:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Άρης 2-0
02/10 21:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
03/10 18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός 1-4
03/10 20:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – Ιωνικός 4-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
08/10 17:00 Παναιτωλικός – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-3
08/10 19:30 Ιωνικός – Λαμία 1-1
09/10 16:00 Ο.Φ.Η. – Ολυμπιακός 1-2
09/10 16:30 Λεβαδειακός – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
09/10 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
09/10 21:15 Άρης – Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
10/10 18:00 Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
15/10 17:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Λεβαδειακός 2-1
15/10 20:30 Άρης – Ιωνικός 2-1
16/10 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – Ατρόμητος 1-0
16/10 18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ο.Φ.Η. 2-2
16/10 19:30 Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
16/10 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός 0-0
17/10 20:00 Ολυμπιακός – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
22/10 19:00 Ατρόμητος – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 0-2
22/10 19:30 Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός 0-2
23/10 16:00 Ιωνικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2
23/10 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
23/10 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης 1-0
24/10 18:00 Λεβαδειακός – Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
24/10 20:00 Ο.Φ.Η. – Λαμία 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
29/10 17:00 Ιωνικός – Παναιτωλικός 1-1
29/10 19:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Παναθηναϊκός 1-5
30/10 16:00 Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία 2-0
30/10 16:30 Λεβαδειακός – Ατρόμητος 2-1
30/10 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ.Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
30/10 20:30 Άρης – Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
31/10 18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
05/11 16:30 Λαμία – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-2
05/11 18:30 Ο.Φ.Η. – Ιωνικός 0-2
05/11 19:00 Ατρόμητος – Άρης 0-0
05/11 21:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
06/11 16:00 Παναιτωλικός – Λεβαδειακός 0-0
06/11 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός 1-1
06/11 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
08/11 20:00 Άρης – Λαμία 5-0
09/11 17:00 Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
09/11 18:00 Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
09/11 20:00 Α.Ε.Κ.Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
09/11 20:00 Λεβαδειακός – Ολυμπιακός 0-1
10/11 19:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
10/11 21:30 Ιωνικός – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
13/11 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος 2-0
13/11 16:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης 0-4
13/11 18:00 Λαμία – Παναιτωλικός 1-3
13/11 19:30 Ολυμπιακός – Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
13/11 21:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-0
14/11 18:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ιωνικός 1-0
14/11 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. – Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14 (21-22/12)
Λεβαδειακός - Άρης
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός
Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15 (28-29/12)
Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός -Ιωνικός
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η.
Άρης - Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16 (04-05/01)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός
Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17 (07-08/01)
Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ατρόμητος - Ιωνικός
Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός - Ο.Φ.Η.
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18 (14-15/01)
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης
Λαμία - Ατρόμητος
Ιωνικός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λεβαδειακός
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19 (21-22/01)
Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Άρης - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λεβαδειακός - Λαμία
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20 (28-29/01)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος
Λαμία - Ιωνικός
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η.
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός
Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Παναιτωλικός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21 (04-05/02)
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ιωνικός - Άρης
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22 (11-12/02)
Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ιωνικός
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός
Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η.
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23 (18-19/02)
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης
Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
Παναιτωλικός - Ιωνικός
Ατρόμητος - Λεβαδειακός
Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24 (25-26/02)
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Άρης - Ατρόμητος
Ιωνικός - Ο.Φ.Η.
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός - Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Λαμία
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25 (04-05/03)
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ.
Λαμία - Άρης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26 (11-12/03)
Α.Ε.Κ. – Ολυμπιακός
Άρης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός
Βόλος – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Ιωνικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός – Ο.Φ.Η.
Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023